Friday 10th May
Mahoney Park
10/05/2013 19:00 Balmain Dockers v Newtown Breakaways Women Division One
Saturday 11th May
Adcock Park
11/05/2013 13:00 Gosford Wildcats v Southern Power Division Three
Bensons Lane
11/05/2013 13:00 Nor-West Jets v Penrith Rams Division Three
Blacktown ISP
11/05/2013 10:00 Blacktown Magic (Red Jumper) v Campbelltown Blues Division Three
Bruce Purser Reserve
11/05/2013 11:30 Sydney Hills Eagles v Western Suburbs Magpies Under 18 Division One
11/05/2013 16:40 Sydney Hills Eagles v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Division Four
Fairfax Reserve
11/05/2013 14:10 Camden Cats v UTS Bats Division Two
Gipps Rd Oval
11/05/2013 12:00 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Sydney Hills Eagles Under 18 Division Two
11/05/2013 14:10 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Pennant Hills Demons Division One
Mahoney Park
11/05/2013 12:00 Sydney University v Randwick City Saints Division Five
11/05/2013 14:10 UTS Bats v Moorebank Magpies Division Four
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park)
11/05/2013 10:00 Pennant Hills Demons v Sydney University Division Four
Mona Park
11/05/2013 14:10 Auburn Tigers v Western Suburbs Magpies Division Two
Monarch Oval
11/05/2013 14:00 Campbelltown Blues v North Shore Bombers Premier Division
North Dalton Park
11/05/2013 12:00 Illawarra Lions v Sydney University Under 18 Division One
11/05/2013 14:10 Illawarra Lions v Sydney University Division Two
11/05/2013 16:10 Wollongong Saints v Sydney University Women Division One
11/05/2013 18:10 Illawarra Lions v Sydney University Premier Division
Picken Oval
11/05/2013 14:00 Western Suburbs Magpies v St George Dragons Premier Division
Pioneers Park
11/05/2013 14:10 Randwick City Saints v Western Suburbs Magpies Division Three
Rosedale Park
11/05/2013 10:00 Moorebank Magpies v Holroyd Parramatta Division Five
University Oval (Macquarie University)
11/05/2013 12:00 Macquarie University v North Shore Bombers Division Four
11/05/2013 14:10 Macquarie University v Sydney University Division Three
11/05/2013 16:10 Macquarie University v St George Dragons Division One
University Oval - Northern (Mac Uni)
11/05/2013 14:00 Macquarie University v UTS Shamrocks Women Division Two
Village Green
11/05/2013 12:00 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v UTS Bats Division One
11/05/2013 14:10 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons Under 18 Division One
Waratah Oval
11/05/2013 14:30 Southern Power v Macarthur Giants Under 18 Division One
Weldon Oval
11/05/2013 12:00 Manly Warringah Wolves v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Four
11/05/2013 14:10 Manly Warringah Wolves v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Two
11/05/2013 16:10 Manly Warringah Wolves v Penrith Rams Under 18 Division Two
Sunday 12th May
Henson Park
12/05/2013 12:00 Balmain Dockers v Moorebank Magpies Division Two
Riverview First Field
12/05/2013 14:00 St Ignatius, Riverview v St George Dragons Under 18 Division One
Bye
North Shore Bombers Under 18 Division One
Bookmarks