FIXTURES 17th ? 22nd JULY 2013
Wednesday 17th July
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
17/07/2013 18:00 Sydney University v St Ignatius, Riverview Under 18 Division One
Saturday 20th July
Bruce Purser Reserve
20/07/2013 09:00 Sydney Hills Eagles v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Four
20/07/2013 11:30 Sydney Hills Eagles v Queanbeyan Tigers NEAFL
20/07/2013 14:30 Sydney Hills Eagles v Pennant Hills Demons Under 18 Division One
20/07/2013 16:30 Sydney Hills Eagles v St George Dragons Division One
Gore Hill Oval
20/07/2013 10:00 North Shore Bombers v Sydney University Division Four
20/07/2013 12:00 North Shore Bombers v Holroyd Parramatta Division One
20/07/2013 14:10 North Shore Bombers v Illawarra Lions Premier Division
Greygums Oval
20/07/2013 10:00 Penrith Rams v Moorebank Magpies Division Five
20/07/2013 12:00 Penrith Ramettes v Auburn Tigers Women Division Two
20/07/2013 14:10 Penrith Rams v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division One
Gwawley Oval
20/07/2013 10:00 Southern Power v UTS Shamrocks Women Division Two
20/07/2013 12:00 Southern Power v North Shore Bombers Under 18 Division One
20/07/2013 14:10 Southern Power v UTS Bats Division Five
Monarch Oval
20/07/2013 12:00 Campbelltown Blues v Randwick City Saints Division Three
20/07/2013 14:10 Campbelltown Blues v Pennant Hills Demons (Red Jumper) Premier Division
Olds Park
20/07/2013 14:30 St George Dragons v UTS Bats Premier Division
Skoda Stadium
20/07/2013 11:25 Macarthur Giants v Western Suburbs Magpies Under 18 Division One
St Pauls Oval
20/07/2013 12:00 Sydney University v Blacktown Magic Division Five
20/07/2013 14:10 Sydney University v Blacktown Magic Division Three
University Oval - Northern (Mac Uni)
20/07/2013 12:00 Macquarie University v Gosford Wildcats Division Three
20/07/2013 14:00 Macquarie University v Randwick City Angels (Alternate strip) Women Division Two
20/07/2013 15:45 Macquarie University v Manly Warringah Wolves Division Four
University Oval - Macquarie University
20/07/2013 10:45 Macquarie University v UTS Bats Division One
Village Green
20/07/2013 08:30 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v Holroyd Parramatta Division Five
20/07/2013 10:30 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v Moorebank Magpies Division Two
20/07/2013 12:30 UNSW/ES Stingrays v Sydney University Women Division One
20/07/2013 14:30 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v Manly Warringah Wolves Premier Division
Weldon Oval 20/07/2013
12:00 Manly Warringah Wolves Illawarra Lions Division Two
Sunday 21st July
Henson Park
21/07/2013 14:10 Balmain Dockers v Auburn Tigers Division Two
Picken Oval
21/07/2013 12:00 Western Suburbs Magpies v Southern Power Division Three
21/07/2013 14:10 Western Suburbs Magpies v Camden Cats Division Two
Riverview Fourth Field
21/07/2013 10:00 St Ignatius, Riverview v Sydney University Under 18 Division One
Monday 22nd July
Mahoney Reserve
22/07/2013 19:30 v UNSW/ES Bulldogs v UTS Bats Division Two
Bye
UNSW/ES Bulldogs AFL Sydney Under 18 Division One 2013
St George Dragons AFL Sydney Under 18 Division One 2013
Illawarra Lions AFL Sydney Under 18 Division One 2013
Bookmarks