I thought I'd put this up a couple of days ago, but obviously not......
FIXTURES 6th ? 7th JULY 2013
Saturday 6th July
Bensons Lane
06/07/2013 13:00 Nor-West Jets v Western Suburbs Magpies Division Three
Bruce Purser Reserve
06/07/2013 12:00 Sydney Hills Eagles v Southern Power Division One
06/07/2013 14:10 Sydney Hills Eagles (Blue Jumper) v Balmain Dockers (White Jumper) Premier Division
Charles McLaughlin Reserve
06/07/2013 12:00 Blacktown Magic v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Five
06/07/2013 14:10 Blacktown Magic v Macquarie University Division Three
Ern Holmes Oval
06/07/2013 08:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Southern Power Under 18 Division One
06/07/2013 10:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Division One
06/07/2013 12:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Manly Warringah Wolves Division Four
06/07/2013 14:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Manly Warringah Wolves Premier Division
Fairfax Reserve
06/07/2013 10:00 Macarthur Giants v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Under 18 Division One
06/07/2013 12:00 Camden Cats v Penrith Rams Division Five
06/07/2013 14:10 Camden Cats v Manly Warringah Wolves Division Two
Gipps Rd Oval
06/07/2013 12:00 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Manly Warringah Wolves Under 18 Division Two
Greygums Oval
06/07/2013 12:00 Penrith Rams v Macquarie University Under 18 Division Two
Gwawley Oval
06/07/2013 11:00 Southern Power v Moorebank Magpies Division Five
06/07/2013 13:00 Southern Power v Gosford Wildcats Division Three
Mahoney Park
06/07/2013 10:00 Newtown Breakaways v Balmain Dockers Women Division One
06/07/2013 14:10 Sydney University v Campbelltown Blues Division Three
Mona Park
06/07/2013 10:00 Auburn Tigers v Southern Power Women Division Two
06/07/2013 14:10 Auburn Tigers v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Two
Olds Park
06/07/2013 10:00 St George Dragons v Macquarie University Division One
06/07/2013 12:00 St George Dragons v Western Suburbs Magpies Under 18 Division One
06/07/2013 14:10 St George Dragons v Western Suburbs Magpies Premier Division
Picken Oval
06/07/2013 14:00 Western Wolves v UNSW/ES Stingrays Women Division One
Pioneers Park
06/07/2013 10:00 Randwick City Saints v Holroyd Parramatta Division Five
06/07/2013 12:00 Randwick City Angels v Penrith Ramettes Women Division Two
06/07/2013 14:00 Randwick City Saints v Penrith Rams Division Three
Rosedale Park
06/07/2013 10:00 Moorebank Magpies v Sydney University Division Four
06/07/2013 12:00 Moorebank Magpies v Balmain Dockers Under 18 Division Two
06/07/2013 14:10 Moorebank Magpies v Balmain Dockers Division Two
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
06/07/2013 10:30 Sydney University v Illawarra Lions Division Two
06/07/2013 12:30 Sydney University v Illawarra Lions Under 18 Division One
06/07/2013 14:30 Sydney University v Illawarra Lions Premier Division
06/07/2013 16:45 Sydney University v Wollongong Saints Women Division One
Trumper Park
06/07/2013 08:30 UTS Bats v Sydney University Division Five
06/07/2013 10:30 UTS Bats v Sydney Hills Eagles Division Four
06/07/2013 12:30 UTS Bats v Western Suburbs Magpies (White Jumper) Division Two
06/07/2013 14:30 UTS Shamrocks v Macquarie University Women Division Two
Village Green
06/07/2013 14:10 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Division Four
Waverley Oval
06/07/2013 12:00 UTS Bats v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division One
06/07/2013 14:10 UTS Bats v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Premier Division
Sunday 7th July
Gore Hill Oval
07/07/2013 11:00 North Shore Bombers v Macquarie University Division Four
07/07/2013 13:00 North Shore Bombers v Penrith Rams Division One
07/07/2013 15:10 North Shore Bombers v Campbelltown Blues (White Jumper) Premier Division
Bye
Under 18 Division One Sydney Hills Eagles
Bookmarks