Please post any fixture changes or other game day discussion on here.
FIXTURES 5th ? 6th APRIL 2014
Saturday 5th April
Adcock Park
12:00 Gosford Wildcats v Randwick City Angels Women?s Div Two
14:00 Gosford Wildcats v Randwick City Saints Division Three
Bargo Sportsground
14:00 Wollondilly Knights UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Four
Blacktown ISP No. 2
10:00 Blacktown Magic (Red Guernsey) v Moorebank Magpies Division Five
12:00 Blacktown Magic (Red Guernsey) v UTS Bats Division Two
Bruce Purser Reserve
14:30 Sydney Hills Eagles v Western Suburbs Magpies Premier Division
16:30 Sydney Hills Eagles v Western Suburbs Magpies Division Two
Gipps Rd Oval
10:30 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Five
12:30 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v North Shore Bombers Division Four
14:30 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Pennant Hills Demons Division One
Mahoney Park
9:00 Penrith Rams v Western Suburbs Magpies Under 19s Division Two
11:00 Penrith Rams v North Shore Bombers Division Five
13:00 Penrith Rams v Balmain Division Three
15:00 Penrith Rams v Balmain Division One
Gwawley Oval
11:00 Southern Power v Western Suburbs Magpies (White Guernsey) Division Three
Harrington Park
14:00 Camden Cats v Nor-West Jets Division Five
16:00 Camden Cats v North Shore Bombers Division Two
Mona Park
9:00 Auburn Giants v Penrith Ramettes Women's Division Two
11:00 Wollongong Saints v UNSW/ES Stingrays Women's Division Two
13:00 Moorebank Magpies v Manly Warringah Giants Women's Division Two
15:00 Southern Power v UTS Shamrocks Women's Division Two
Monarch Oval
10:00 Macarthur Giants v Moorebank Magpies Under 19s Division Two
12:00 Campbelltown Blues v Randwick City Saints Division Four
14:00 Campbelltown Blues v North Shore Bombers Premier Division
North Dalton Park
18:00 Illawarra Lions v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division One
Olds Park
10:00 St George Dragons v Sydney Hills Eagles (Blue Guernsey) Under 19s Division One
12:00 St George Dragons v UTS Bats Division One
14:00 St George Dragons v UTS Bats Premier Division
Trumper Park
12:00 UTS Bats v Sydney University Division Five
14:00 UTS Bats v Sydney University Division Four
University Oval
10:00 Macquarie University v Pennant Hills Demons Division Three
12:00 Macquarie University v Southern Power Under 19s Division Two
14:00 Macquarie University v Southern Power Division One
Weldon Oval
10:30 Manly Warringah Giants v Moorebank Magpies Division Four
12:30 Manly Warringah Giants v Moorebank Magpies Division Two
14:30 Manly Warringah Giants v Pennant Hills Demons Premier Division
16:45 Manly Warringah Giants v Pennant Hills Demons Under 19s Division One
Sunday 6th April
Henson Park
8:30 Sydney University v Nor-West Jets Division Three
10:30 Sydney University v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Two
12:30 Sydney University v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Under 19s Division One
14:30 Sydney University v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Premier Division
Bye
North Shore Bombers Under 19s Division One
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Under 19s Division Two
Bookmarks