Thankfully the weather is kind to us and we don't have to worry about last-minute ground closures & fixture changes this week.
Saturday 12th July
Adcock Park
14:00 Gosford Wildcats v Pennant Hills Demons (Red Guernsey) Division Three
12:00 Gosford Wildcats v Moorebank Magpies (Alternate Guernsey) Women's Division Two
Bargo Sportsground
14:00 Wollondilly Knights v Moorebank Magpies Division Four
Bensons Lane
14:00 Nor-West Jets v Moorebank Magpies Division Five
Gore Hill Oval
16:45 North Shore Bombers v Moorebank Magpies (Alternate Guernsey) Division Two
14:30 North Shore Bombers v Campbelltown Blues (White Guernsey) Premier Division
12:30 North Shore Bombers v St George Dragons Under 19s Division One
10:30 North Shore Bombers v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Division Four
8:30 North Shore Bombers v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Division Five
Greygums Oval
14:30 Penrith Rams v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Division One
12:30 Penrith Rams v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Under 19s Division Two
10:30 Penrith Ramettes v Wollongong Saints Women's Division Two
8:30 Penrith Rams v Western Suburbs Magpies Division Three
Gwawley Oval
14:30 Southern Power v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division One
12:30 Southern Power v UNSW/ES Stingrays Women's Division Two
10:30 Southern Power v Nor-West Jets Division Three
8:30 Southern Power v Moorebank Magpies Under 19s Division Two
Harrington Park
14:00 Camden Cats v Sydney Hills Eagles Division Two
12:00 Camden Cats v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Five
Olds Park
14:30 St George Dragons v Western Suburbs Magpies Premier Division
12:00 St George Dragons v Balmain Tigers Division One
Picken Oval
14:00 Western Wolves v Macquarie University Women's Division One
Pioneers Park
14:00 Randwick City Saints v Balmain Tigers Division Three
12:00 Randwick City Saints v UTS Bats Division Four
10:00 Randwick City Angels v UTS Shamrocks Women's Division Two
St Pauls Oval
14:00 Sydney University v Blacktown Magic Division Two
12:00 Sydney University v Blacktown Magic Division Five
10:00 Sydney University v Campbelltown Blues Division Four
Sydney Uni No.1 Oval
15:00 Sydney University v Sydney Hills Eagles Premier Division
12:00 Sydney University v Sydney Hills Eagles Under 19s Division One
10:00 Sydney University Bombers v Balmain Dockers Women's Division One
University Oval
14:00 Macquarie University v Illawarra Lions Division One
12:00 Macquarie University v Sydney University Division Three
10:00 Macquarie University v Macarthur Giants Under 19s Division Two
Village Green
10:30 UNSW/ES Stingrays v Newtown Breakaways Women's Division One
Waverley Oval
14:00 UTS Bats v Pennant Hills Demons (Red Guernsey) Premier Division
12:00 UTS Bats (White Guernsey) v Pennant Hills Demons Division One
10:00 UTS Bats v Western Suburbs Magpies (White Guernsey) Division Two
Weldon Oval
18:45 Manly Warringah Giants v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Four
16:45 Manly Warringah Giants v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Under 19s Division One
14:00 Manly Warringah Giants v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Premier Division
12:00 Manly Warringah Giants v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Two
10:00 Manly Warringah Giants v Auburn Giants Women's Division Two
Sunday 13th July
Greygums Oval
12:00 Penrith Rams v UTS Bats Division Five
Bye
Pennant Hills Demons & Western Suburbs Magpies Under 19s
Bookmarks