FINALS
Sunday 23rd August
BISP No.1
15:30 Penrith Rams v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Five Qualifying Final
13:15 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Pennant Hills Demons Division Five Elimination Final
11:00 Auburn Giants v UTS Shamrocks Womens Div Two Qualifying Final
BISP No.2
10:00 Penrith Ramettes v Blacktown Magic Womens Div Two Elimination Final
HOME AND AWAY
Saturday 22nd August
BISP No.2
12:00 Blacktown Magic v Moorebank Magpies (Alternate Jumper) Division Two
10:00 Blacktown Magic (Alternate Jumper) v Moorebank Magpies Division Four
Gipps Rd Oval
14:10 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Pennant Hills Demons Division One
12:00 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Southern Power Under 19s Division Two
10:00 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Wollondilly Knights Division Four
Gore Hill Oval
14:30 North Shore Bombers v East Coast Eagles Premier Division
12:30 North Shore Bombers v Randwick City Saints Division Two
10:30 North Shore Bombers v Manly Warringah Giants Under 19s Division One
8:30 North Shore Bombers v Sydney University Division Four
Greygums Oval
14:10 Penrith Rams v Camden Cats Division Two
12:00 Penrith Rams v Nor-West Jets Division Three
Harrington Park
12:30 Camden Cats v Manly Warringah Giants Division Four
Monarch Oval
12:00 Campbelltown Blues v Penrith Rams Under 19s Division Two
North Dalton Park
14:10 Wollongong Saints v UNSW/ES Stingrays Women's Division One
12:00 South Coast Thunder v Pennant Hills Demons Under 19s Division One
Picken Oval
14:10 Western Suburbs Magpies vManly Warringah Giants Premier Division
12:00 Western Suburbs Magpies v Manly Warringah Giants Division Two
10:00 Western Wolves v Newtown Breakaways Women's Division One
Pioneers Park
12:00 Randwick City Saints v Campbelltown Blues Division Four
Sydney Uni No.1 Oval
15:00 Sydney University v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Premier Division
13:00 Sydney University v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division One
11:00 Sydney University v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Three
9:00 Sydney University v St George Dragons Under 19s Division One
University Oval
17:10 Macquarie University v Southern Power Division One
15:00 Macquarie University v Southern Power Division Four
13:00 Macquarie University v Southern Power Women's Division One
Village Green
10:00 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v East Coast Eagles Under 19s Division One
Waverley Oval
14:10 UTS Bats v St George Dragons Premier Division
12:00 UTS Bats v St George Dragons Division One
10:00 UTS Bats (White Jumper) v Gosford Wildcats Division Three
Sunday 23rd August
Henson Park
14:10 Balmain Tigers v East Coast Eagles Division One
12:00 Balmain Tigers v East Coast Eagles Division Three
Picken Oval
14:10 Western Suburbs Magpies v Pennant Hills Demons Division Three
12:00 Western Suburbs Magpies v Pennant Hills Demons Under 19s Division Two
Bye
Pennant Hills Demons Premier Division
Sydney University Bombers Women�s Division One
Moorebank Magpies Under 19 Division Two
Bookmarks