Saturday 28th May
Bensons Lane
12:00 Nor-West Jets v UTS Bats Division Five
14:10 Nor-West v Wollondilly Division Three
BISP 2
9:00 Western Magic v Holroyd Parramatta Under 19s Division Two
11:00 Western Magic v Newtown Breakaways Women's Division One
13:00 Western Magic v Macquarie University Division Four
15:00 Western Magic v Macquarie University Division One
Figtree Oval 1
10:30 South Coast Thunder v Manly Warringah Giants Under 19s Division One
Figtree Oval 2
TBC Wollongong Saints v Wollondilly Knights Women's Division One
Gwawley Oval
12:30 Southern Power v Sydney University Division Four
14:30 Southern Power v Sydney University Division One
Mahoney Park
10:00 Balmain Tigers v Macquarie University Division Five
12:00 Balmain Tigers v East Coast Eagles Division Three
14:00 Balmain Tigers v East Coast Eagles Division One
Mike Kenny Oval (Top)
10:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Sydney University Under 19s Division One
12:30 Pennant Hills Demons v UTS Bats (Clash) Division One
14:30 Pennant Hills Demons UTS Bats (Clash) Premier Division
Mike Kenny Oval (Bottom)
10:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Camden Cats Division Five
12:30 Pennant Hills Demons v UTS Shamrocks Women's Division One
14:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Penrith Rams Division Three
Mona Park
14:00 Auburn Giants v Newtown Breakaways Women's Premier Division
Monarch Oval
TBC Campbelltown Blues v St George Under 19s Division Two
13:00 Campbelltown Blues v Sydney University Division Five 2016
15:00 Campbelltown Blues v Holroyd Parramatta Division Three 2016
Mortgage Choice Oval
8:30 North Shore Bombers v Camden Cats Under 19s Division One
10:30 North Shore Bombers v Camden Cats Division Four
12:30 North Shore Bombers v Camden Cats Division Two
14:30 North Shore Bombers v Sydney University Sydney Premier Division
Olds Park
12:00 St George Dragons v Manly Warringah Giants Division Four
14:00 St George Dragons v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Division One
Picken Oval
10:00 Power Wolves v Sydney University Bombers Women's Premier Division
12:00 Western Suburbs Magpies v Manly Warringah Giants Division Two
14:10 Western Suburbs Magpies v Manly Warringah Giants Premier Division
Pioneers Park
11:40 Randwick City Saints v UTS Bats Division Four
14:10 Randwick City Saints v UTS Bats Division Two
Rosedale Park
12:00 South West Sydney Magpies v Penrith Rams Division Five
14:10 South West Sydney Magpies v Penrith Ramettes Women's Division One
Sydney Uni Oval 1
12:00 Sydney University v Penrith Rams Division Two
Village Green
8:30 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v South West Sydney Magpies Division Four
10:30 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v South West Sydney Magpies Division Two
12:30 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v East Coast Eagles Under 19s Division One
14:30 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v East Coast Eagles Premier Division
Sunday 29th May
Village Green
10:30 UNSW/ES Stingrays v Manly Warringah Giants Women's Division One
12:30 UNSW/ES Stingrays v Macquarie University Women's Premier Division
14:30 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Division Five
Bookmarks