Saturday 1st July
Blacktown ISP No 2
9:00 Western Blues v South West Cats Under 19s Division Two
11:00 Western Magic v St George Dragons Division Four
13:00 Western Magic v Wollondilly Knights Women's Division One
15:00 Western Magic v Camden Cats Division One
Fairfax Reserve
10:00 Camden Cats v UNSW/ES Stingrays Women's Division One
Gipps Rd Oval
10:00 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Nor-West Jets Division Five
12:00 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Macquarie University Division Three
14:00 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v St George Dragons Division One
Greygums Oval
10:30 Penrith Rams v North Shore Bombers Division Three
12:30 Penrith Rams v UNSW ES Bulldogs Division Five
14:30 Penrith Rams v UNSW ES Bulldogs Division Two
Gwawley Oval
8:30 Southern Power v St George Dragons Under 19s Division Two
10:30 Southern Power v Auburn-Penrith Giants Women's Premier Division
12:30 Southern Power v Sydney University Division One
14:30 Southern Power v Sydney University Division Four
Henson Park
15:00 Sydney University Bombers v Newtown Breakaways Women's Premier Division
17:00 Sydney University Bombers v Newtown Breakaways Women's Division One
Kanebridge Oval
9:00 East Coast Eagles v Pennant Hills Demons (Clash) Division Four
11:00 East Coast Eagles v Pennant Hills Demons (Clash) Division Two
13:00 East Coast Eagles v Pennant Hills Demons (Clash) Women's Division One
15:00 East Coast Eagles Pennant Hills Demons (Clash) Premier Division
17:45 East Coast Eagles v Pennant Hills Demons (Clash) Under 19s Division One
Mahoney Park (HJ Mahoney Mem Res)
12:00 Balmain Tigers v Camden Cats Division Three
14:00 Balmain Tigers v Pennant Hills Demons (Clash) Division One
Monarch Oval
9:00 Campbelltown Blues v Auburn-Penrith Giants Women's Division One
11:00 Campbelltown Blues v Randwick City Saints Division Five
2:30 Campbelltown Blues v Nor-West Jets Division Three
North Dalton Park
12:00 Wollongong Saints v South West Sydney Magpies Women's Division One
Picken Oval
10:00 Western Wolves v UNSW/ES Stingrays Women's Premier Division
12:00 Wests Goannas v North Shore Bombers Under 19s Division Two
14:00 Western Suburbs Magpies v UNSW ES Bulldogs Premier Division
Pioneers Park
14:10 Randwick City Saints v South West Sydney Magpies Division Two
Sydney University Oval 1
9:00 Sydney University v North Shore Bombers Division Five
11:00 Sydney University v North Shore Bombers Under 19s Division One
Trumper Park
10:00 UTS Bats v UNSW ES Bulldogs Division Four
12:00 UTS Bats v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Division Two
14:10 UTS Bats v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Premier Division
Waverley Oval
10:00 UTS Bats v Macquarie University Division Five
12:00 UTS Bats v Macquarie University Division One
14:00 UTS Shamrocks v Macquarie University Women's Premier Division
Weldon Oval
8:30 Manly Warringah Wolves v North Shore Bombers Women's Division One
10:30 Manly Warringah Wolves v UNSW ES Bulldogs Under 19s Division One
12:30 Manly Warringah Wolves v Sydney University Division Two
14:30 Manly Warringah Wolves v Sydney University Premier Division
17:15 Manly Warringah Wolves v South West Sydney Magpies Division Four
Sunday 2nd July
Picken Oval
12:00 Western Suburbs Magpies v Wollondilly Knights Division Five
14:00 Western Suburbs Magpies v Wollondilly Knights Division Two
Bye
St George Dragons Premier Division
St George Dragons Under 19s Division One
Penrith Rams Under 19s Division Two
Camden Cats Division Five
Bookmarks