Back online. Just in time for the weekend, and these games:
Saturday 12th May
Blacktown ISP Oval 2
1:40 PM Western Magic v South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division Reserves
3:20 PM Western Magic v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Women's Division One
5:00 PM Western Magic v South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division
Fairfax Reserve
10:15 AM Camden Cats v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Women's Division Two
12:00 PM Camden Cats v St George Dragons Men's Division Two
2:00 PM Camden Cats v St George Dragons Premier Division Reserves
4:30 PM Camden Cats v St George Dragons Premier Division
Hannaford Oval
2:30 PM Wollondilly Knights v Nor-West Jets Men's Division One
Henson Park
9:00 AM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Sydney University Women's Division One
10:40 AM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Sydney University Bombers Women's Premier Division
12:20 PM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Sydney University Premier Division Reserves
2:20 PM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Sydney University Premier Division
Mahoney Park (HJ Mahoney Mem Res)
9:00 AM Newtown Breakaways v South West Sydney Magpies Women's Division Two
10:40 AM Newtown Breakaways v Western Wolves Women's Premier Division
12:30 PM Balmain Tigers v Penrith Rams Platinum Division Reserves
2:20 PM Balmain Tigers v Penrith Rams Platinum Division
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park)
9:00 AM Pennant Hills Demons (Clash) v UTS Bats Men's Division Two
10:40 AM Pennant Hills Demons v UTS Bats (Clash) Men's Division One
12:30 PM Pennant Hills Demons v UTS Bats (Clash) Premier Division Reserves
2:30 PM Pennant Hills Demons v UTS Bats (Clash) Premier Division
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park) - Bottom Oval
11:00 AM Pennant Hills Demons v East Coast Eagles (Clash) Women's Division One
12:40 PM Pennant Hills Demons v Camden Cats Under 19s Division One
2:30 PM Pennant Hills Demons (Clash) v UTS Bats Men's Division Three
Mona Park
12:00 PM Auburn-Penrith Giants v UTS Shamrocks Women's Division Two
1:45 PM Auburn-Penrith Giants v UTS Shamrocks Women's Premier Division
Monarch Oval
9:00 AM Campbelltown Blues v Western Magic (Clash) Women's Division Two
10:40 AM Campbelltown Blues v South West Sydney Magpies Under 19s Division Two
12:20 PM Campbelltown Blues v Macquarie University (Clash) Men's Division Three
2:00 PM Campbelltown Blues v Sydney University Men's Division One
Olds Park
9:00 AM St George Dragons v Sydney University Under 19s Division Two
10:40 AM St George Dragons v North Shore Bombers Under 19s Division One
Picken Oval
8:40 AM West Goannas v Southern Power Under 19s Division Two
10:20 AM Western Suburbs Magpies v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Men's Division Two
12:00 PM Western Suburbs Magpies v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Premier Division Reserves
2:00 PM Western Suburbs Magpies v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Premier Division
Pioneers Park
12:45 PM Randwick City Saints v North Shore Bombers Men's Division Three
2:25 PM Randwick City Saints v North Shore Bombers Men's Division One
Trumper Park
12:00 PM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Penrith Rams Under 19s Division Two
1:50 PM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Sydney University Under 19s Division One
University Oval (Macquarie University)
1:00 PM Macquarie University v Southern Power Platinum Division Reserves
2:50 PM Macquarie University v Southern Power Platinum Division
4:50 PM Macquarie University v Southern Power Women's Premier Division
Village Green
09:00 AM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Sydney University Men's Division Three
10:40 AM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Sydney University Men's Division Two
Weldon Oval
08:30 AM Manly Warringah Wolves Pennant Hills Demons Women's Division Two
10:10 AM Manly Warringah Wolves Wollongong Saints Women's Division One
11:50 AM Manly Warringah Wolves East Coast Eagles Under 19s Division One
1:40 PM Manly Warringah Wolves East Coast Eagles Premier Division Reserves
3:40 PM Manly Warringah Wolves East Coast Eagles Premier Division
6:10 PM Manly Warringah Wolves East Coast Eagles Men's Division Two
Bye
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Bye Platinum Division
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Bye Platinum Division Reserves
North Shore Bombers Bye Under 19s Division Two
North Shore Bombers Bye Women's Division Two
Camden Cats Bye Men's Division Three
Bookmarks