Saturday 26th May
Bensons Lane
2:00 PM Nor-West Jets v Randwick City Saints Men's Division One
Blacktown ISP Oval 2
10:00 AM Western Magic v Camden Cats Women's Division Two
11:40 AM Western Magic v Southern Power Platinum Division Reserves
1:20 PM Western Magic v Wollongong Saints Women's Division One
3:00 PM Western Magic v Southern Power Platinum Division
Fairfax Reserve
2:00 PM Camden Cats v St George Dragons Under 19s Division One
Gipps Road Oval
10:30 AM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Newtown Breakaways Women's Division Two
12:10 PM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Balmain Tigers Platinum Division Reserves
2:00 PM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Balmain Tigers Platinum Division
Greygums Oval
10:00 AM Penrith Rams v St George Dragons Under 19s Division Two
Henson Park
9:00 AM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Newtown Breakaways Women's Premier Division
10:40 AM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Camden Cats Men's Division Two
12:20 PM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Camden Cats Premier Division Reserves
2:20 PM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Camden Cats Premier Division
4:50 PM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Manly Warringah Wolves Under 19s Division One
Mike Kenny Oval
9:00 AM Pennant Hills Demons v East Coast Eagles (Clash) Men's Division Two
10:40 AM Pennant Hills Demons v East Coast Eagles (Clash) Under 19s Division One
12:30 PM Pennant Hills Demons v East Coast Eagles (Clash) Premier Division Reserves
2:30 PM Pennant Hills Demons v East Coast Eagles (Clash) Premier Division
Mike Kenny Oval � Bottom Oval
9:30 AM Pennant Hills Demons v Randwick City Saints Men's Division Three
11:10 AM Pennant Hills Demons v Manly Warringah Wolves Women's Division One
12:50 PM Pennant Hills Demons v Campbelltown Blues (Clash) Women's Division Two
2:30 PM Pennant Hills Demons v Campbelltown Blues (Clash) Men's Division One
Picken Oval
1:00 PM Western Wolves v Macquarie University (Clash) Women's Premier Division
Rosedale Park
8:40 AM South West Sydney Magpies v West Goannas Under 19s Division Two
10:20 AM South West Sydney Magpies v Macquarie University Women's Division Two
12:00 PM South West Sydney Magpies v Macquarie University Platinum Division Reserves
1:50 PM South West Sydney Magpies v Macquarie University Platinum Division
Sydney University Oval 1
9:30 AM Sydney University v Campbelltown Blues Under 19s Division Two
11:10 AM Sydney University v Campbelltown Blues Men's Division Three
12:50 PM Sydney University v East Coast Eagles Women's Division One
2:30 PM Sydney University Bombers v Auburn-Penrith Giants Women's Premier Division
Trumper Park
11:00 AM UTS Bats v Wollondilly Knights Men's Division One
12:50 PM UTS Shamrocks v Wollondilly Knights Women's Division Two
2:30 PM UTS Shamrocks v Southern Power Women's Premier Division
Macquarie University Oval
1:00 PM Macquarie University v Camden Cats Men's Division Three
Waverley Oval
10:20 AM UTS Bats v St George Dragons Men's Division Two
12:00 PM UTS Bats v St George Dragons Premier Division Reserves
2:00 PM UTS Bats v St George Dragons Premier Division
Weldon Oval
10:30 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v Western Suburbs Magpies Men's Division Two
12:10 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v Western Suburbs Magpies Premier Division Reserves
2:10 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v Western Suburbs Magpies Premier Division
Sunday 27th May
Blacktown ISP Oval 1
9:00 AM North Shore Bombers v Sydney University Under 19s Division One
10:50 AM North Shore Bombers v Sydney University Men's Division Two
12:40 PM North Shore Bombers v Sydney University Men's Division One
2:30 PM North Shore Bombers v Sydney University Premier Division
5:00 PM North Shore Bombers v Sydney University Premier Division Reserves
Blacktown ISP Oval 2
10:40 AM North Shore Bombers v UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs Men's Division Three
12:20 PM North Shore Bombers v UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs Under 19s Division Two
2:00 PM North Shore Bombers v UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs Women's Division One
3:40 PM North Shore Bombers v Manly Warringah Wolves Women's Division Two
Bye
Penrith Rams Platinum Division
Penrith Rams Platinum Division Reserves
Southern Power Under 19s Division Two
Auburn-Penrith Giants Women's Division Two
UTS Bats Men's Division Three
Bookmarks