Saturday 23rd June
Blacktown ISP Oval 2
10:00 AM Western Magic v Sydney University Women's Division One
Fairfax Reserve
9:00 AM Camden Cats v Sydney University Men's Division Three
Gipps Road Oval
9:00 AM West Goannas v Sydney University Under 19s Division Two
10:40 AM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division Reserves
12:20 PM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v South West Sydney Magpies Women's Division Two
2:10 PM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division
Hannaford Oval
10:00 AM Wollondilly Knights v Pennant Hills Demons Men's Division One
11:50 AM Wollondilly Knights v Pennant Hills Demons Women's Division Two
Henson Park
8:30 AM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons Men's Division Three
10:10 AM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons Men's Division Two
11:50 AM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons Premier Division Reserves
1:50 PM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons Premier Division
4:20 PM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons Under 19s Division One
Kanebridge Oval
8:45 AM North Shore Bombers v East Coast Eagles (Clash) Men's Division Two
10:25 AM North Shore Bombers v East Coast Eagles (Clash) Under 19s Division One
12:15 PM North Shore Bombers v East Coast Eagles (Clash) Premier Division Reserves
2:15 PM North Shore Bombers v East Coast Eagles (Clash) Premier Division
Mona Park
10:00 AM Auburn-Penrith Giants v Western Magic Women's Division Two
Monarch Oval
9:00 AM Campbelltown Blues v Penrith Rams Under 19s Division Two
10:40 AM Campbelltown Blues v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Women's Division Two
12:20 PM Campbelltown Blues (Clash) v North Shore Bombers Men's Division Three
2:00 PM Campbelltown Blues v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Men's Division One
North Dalton Park
1:00 PM Wollongong Saints v North Shore Bombers Women's Division One
Picken Oval
8:40 AM Western Wolves v Sydney University Bombers Women's Premier Division
10:20 AM Western Suburbs Magpies v St George Dragons Men's Division Two
12:00 PM Western Suburbs Magpies v St George Dragons Premier Division Reserves
2:00 PM Western Suburbs Magpies v St George Dragons Premier Division
Pioneers Park
12:45 PM Randwick City Saints v UTS Bats Men's Division Three
2:25 PM Randwick City Saints v UTS Bats Men's Division One
Sydney University Oval 1
9:30 AM Sydney University v Camden Cats Men's Division Two
11:10 AM Sydney University v Camden Cats Under 19s Division One
1:00 PM Sydney University v Camden Cats Premier Division Reserves
3:00 PM Sydney University v Camden Cats Premier Division
5:30 PM Sydney University v Nor-West Jets Men's Division One
Macquarie University Oval
1:00 PM Macquarie University (Black home) v Balmain Tigers (Clash) Platinum Division Reserves
2:50 PM Macquarie University (Black home) v Balmain Tigers (Clash) Platinum Division
4:50 PM Macquarie University v Newtown Breakaways Women's Premier Division
Macquarie University Northern Oval
5:30 PM Macquarie University v Newtown Breakaways Women's Division Two
Village Green
10:00 AM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v South West Sydney Magpies Under 19s Division Two
11:40 AM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons Women's Division One
1:20 PM UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v UTS Shamrocks Women's Premier Division
Waratah Oval
10:10 AM Southern Power v North Shore Bombers Under 19s Division Two
11:50 AM Southern Power v Auburn-Penrith Giants Women's Premier Division
2:10 PM Southern Power v Penrith Rams Platinum Division Reserves
4:00 PM Southern Power v Penrith Rams Platinum Division
Weldon Oval
8:30 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v St George Dragons Under 19s Division One
10:20 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v UTS Bats Men's Division Two
12:00 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v UTS Bats Premier Division Reserves
2:00 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v UTS Bats Premier Division
4:30 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v UTS Shamrocks Women's Division Two
6:10 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v East Coast Eagles Women's Division One
Bye
Western Magic Platinum Division
Western Magic Platinum Division Reserves
St George Dragons Under 19s Division Two
Camden Cats Women's Division Two
Macquarie University Men's Division Three
Bookmarks