Saturday 18th August
Bensons Lane
2:00 PM Nor-West Jets v Sydney University Men's Division One
Blacktown ISP Oval 2
3:00 PM Western Magic v Balmain Tigers (Clash) Platinum Division Reserves
5:00 PM Western Magic v Balmain Tigers (Clash) Platinum Division
Fairfax Reserve
8:30 AM Camden Cats v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Women's Division Two
10:15 AM Camden Cats v Randwick City Saints Men's Division Three
12:00 PM Camden Cats v Sydney University Men's Division Two
2:00 PM Camden Cats v Sydney University Premier Division Reserves
4:00 PM Camden Cats v Sydney University Premier Division
6:30 PM Camden Cats v St George Dragons Under 19s Division One
Greygums Oval
9:00 AM Penrith Rams v UNSW ES Bulldogs Under 19s Division Two
10:40 AM Penrith Rams v Southern Power Platinum Division Reserves
12:30 PM Penrith Rams v Southern Power Platinum Division
2:30 PM Auburn-Penrith Giants v Macquarie University (Clash) Women's Division Two
4:10 PM Auburn-Penrith Giants v Southern Power Women's Premier Division
Kanebridge Oval
9:00 AM East Coast Eagles v Wollongong Saints Women's Division One
10:40 AM East Coast Eagles (Clash) v North Shore Bombers Men's Division Two
12:20 PM East Coast Eagles v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Premier Division Reserves
2:20 PM East Coast Eagles v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Premier Division
4:50 PM East Coast Eagles (Clash) v North Shore Bombers Under 19s Division One
Macquarie University Oval
2:40 PM Macquarie University (Clash) v Western Wolves Women's Premier Division
Mahoney Park (HJ Mahoney Mem Res)
9:20 AM North Shore Bombers v Newtown Breakaways Women's Division Two
11:00 AM North Shore Bombers v Sydney University Men's Division Three
12:40 PM North Shore Bombers v Manly Warringah Wolves Women's Division One
2:20 PM North Shore Bombers v West Goannas (Clash) Under 19s Division Two
Mike Kenny Oval
9:00 AM Pennant Hills Demons v UNSW ES Bulldogs Men's Division Two
10:40 AM Pennant Hills Demons v UNSW ES Bulldogs Under 19s Division One
12:30 PM Pennant Hills Demons v UNSW ES Bulldogs Premier Division Reserves
2:30 PM Pennant Hills Demons v UNSW ES Bulldogs Premier Division
Mike Kenny Oval – Bottom Oval
11:00 AM Pennant Hills Demons v UNSW ES Bulldogs Men's Division Three
12:45 PM Pennant Hills Demons v UNSW ES Bulldogs Women's Division One
2:30 PM Pennant Hills Demons v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Men's Division One
Monarch Oval
9:00 AM Wollondilly Knights v Campbelltown Blues Women's Division Two
Olds Park
9:00 AM St George Dragons v Campbelltown Blues Under 19s Division Two
10:40 AM St George Dragons v Western Suburbs Magpies Men's Division Two
12:20 PM St George Dragons v Western Suburbs Magpies Premier Division Reserves
2:10 PM St George Dragons v Western Suburbs Magpies Premier Division
Pioneers Park
2:25 PM Randwick City Saints v Wollondilly Knights Men's Division One
Rosedale Oval
10:20 AM South West Sydney Magpies v Pennant Hills Demons Women's Division Two
12:00 PM South West Sydney Magpies v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Platinum Division Reserves
1:50 PM South West Sydney Magpies v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Platinum Division
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
11:10 AM Sydney University v UNSW ES Bulldogs Women's Premier Division
12:50 PM Sydney University v South West Sydney Magpies Under 19s Division Two
2:30 PM Sydney University v Western Magic Women's Division One
Trumper Park
9:20 AM UTS Shamrocks (Green kit) v Western Magic Women's Division Two
11:00 AM UTS Shamrocks v Newtown Breakaways Women's Premier Division
12:40 PM UTS Bats v Campbelltown Blues (Clash) Men's Division Three
2:20 PM UTS Bats v Campbelltown Blues (Clash) Men's Division One
Waverley Oval
10:50 AM UTS Bats v Manly Warringah Wolves Men's Division Two
12:30 PM UTS Bats v Manly Warringah Wolves Premier Division Reserves
2:30 PM UTS Bats v Manly Warringah Wolves Premier Division
Weldon Oval
2:30 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v Sydney University Under 19s Division One
Bye
Macquarie University Platinum Division
Macquarie University Platinum Division Reserves
Southern Power Under 19s Division Two
Manly Warringah Wolves Women's Division Two
Macquarie University Men's Division Three
Bookmarks