Saturday 6th July
Bensons Lane
12:00 PM Nor-West Jets v Southern Power Men's Division Three
2:10 PM Nor-West Jets v Pennant Hills Demons Men's Division One
Gore Hill Oval
11:20 AM North Shore Bombers v South West Blues (clash white) Under 19s Division Two
1:00 PM North Shore Bombers v Inner West Magpies (clash) Premier Division
3:00 PM North Shore Bombers v Inner West Magpies (clash) Premier Division Reserves
5:00 PM North Shore Bombers Red v UNSW-ES Bulldogs (clash) Men's Division Three
Kanebridge Oval
9:00 AM East Coast Eagles v Sydney University (clash) Men's Division Two
10:40 AM East Coast Eagles v Sydney University (clash) Under 19s Division One
12:30 PM East Coast Eagles v Sydney University (clash) Premier Division Reserves
2:30 PM East Coast Eagles v Sydney University (clash) Premier Division
Macquarie University Oval
9:00 AM Macquarie University v Wollondilly Knights Women's Division Two
10:40 AM Macquarie University v UTS AFC (clash) Women's Premier Division
12:20 PM Macquarie University v Penrith Rams Platinum Division Reserves
2:10 PM Macquarie University v Penrith Rams Platinum Division
4:10 PM Macquarie University v North Shore Bombers (clash) Men's Division Three
Mahoney Park (HJ Mahoney Mem Res)
9:00 AM Newtown Breakaways v Southern Power Women's Division Three
10:40 AM Newtown Breakaways v Campbelltown Blues Women's Division Two
12:30 PM Balmain Tigers v South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division Reserves
2:30 PM Balmain Tigers v South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park)
8:50 AM Pennant Hills Demons v South West Sydney Magpies Women's Division Two
10:30 AM Pennant Hills Demons v Western Magic (clash) Women's Division One
12:10 PM Pennant Hills Demons v Camden Cats Men's Division Three
2:00 PM Pennant Hills Demons v UNSW-ES Bulldogs Premier Division
4:30 PM Pennant Hills Demons v UNSW-ES Bulldogs Premier Division Reserves
Mona Park
9:00 AM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Pennant Hills Demons clash Women's Division Three
10:50 AM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v North Shore Bombers Women's Division One
12:40 PM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Southern Power Platinum Division Reserves
2:40 PM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Southern Power Platinum Division
North Dalton Park
2:30 PM Wollongong Saints v Penrith Rams (clash) Women's Division One
Olds Park
8:30 AM St George Dragons v UTS AFC Women's Division Three
10:10 AM St George Dragons v Camden Cats Under 19s Division One
12:00 PM St George Dragons v Camden Cats Premier Division Reserves
2:00 PM St George Dragons v Camden Cats Premier Division
4:20 PM St George Dragons v Camden Cats Men's Division Two
Picken Oval
11:00 AM West Goannas v Southern Power Under 19s Division Two
1:00 PM Inner West Magpies v Newtown Breakaways Women's Premier Division
Pioneers Park
2:15 PM Randwick City Saints v Wollondilly Knights Men's Division One
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
11:00 AM Sydney University Bombers v North Shore Bombers Women's Division Two
12:40 PM Sydney University Bombers v East Coast Eagles (blue home) Women's Premier Division
2:20 PM Sydney University v Campbelltown Blues Men's Division Three
4:00 PM Sydney University v Campbelltown Blues Men's Division One
5:50 PM Sydney University v Penrith Rams Under 19s Division Two
Trumper Park
10:00 AM UTS AFC v Randwick City Saints Men's Division Three
11:40 AM UTS AFC v North Shore Bombers clash Men's Division One
Village Green
9:30 AM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v East Coast Eagles Women's Division Two
11:10 AM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v Southern Power Women's Premier Division
1:00 PM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons clash Men's Division Two
2:30 PM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons clash Under 19s Division One
Waverley Oval
10:35 AM UTS AFC v Manly Warringah Wolves Men's Division Two
12:15 PM UTS AFC v Manly Warringah Wolves Premier Division Reserves
2:15 PM UTS AFC v Manly Warringah Wolves Premier Division
Weldon Oval
10:10 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v North Shore Bombers Women's Division Three
11:50 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v Camden Cats Women's Division One
1:40 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v North Shore Bombers Under 19s Division One
Bye
North Shore Bombers – refer By-Law 9.6 (G) Men's Division Two
Western Magic Platinum Division
Western Magic Platinum Division Reserves
Western Magic Women's Division Three
UNSW-ES Bulldogs – refer By-Law 9.6 (G) Under 19s Division Two
Bookmarks