Friday, 28th May 2021
Sydney Uni No. 1 Oval
7:30 PM Sydney University Gold v Sydney University (clash kit) Men's Division Three
Saturday, 29th May 2021
Bensons Lane
12:00 PM Nor-West Jets v Camden Cats Men's Division Three
2:00 PM Nor-West Jets v UTS AFC Men's Division Two
Dave Phillips South Oval
9:00 AM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v Sydney University Women's Division Two
10:50 AM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v North Shore Bombers Men's Division Three
Gore Hill Oval
8:00 AM North Shore Bombers Red v Sydney University Men's Division Two
9:40 AM North Shore Bombers v Western Magic (clash kit) Men's Division One
11:30 AM North Shore Bombers v Western Magic (clash kit) Women's Division One
1:10 PM North Shore Bombers v Inner West Magpies (white kit) Women's Premier Division
2:50 PM North Shore Bombers v Inner West Magpies (white kit) Premier Division
5:10 PM North Shore Bombers v Inner West Magpies (white kit) Premier Division Reserves
7:10 PM North Shore Bombers v Inner West Magpies (white kit) Under 19 Division One
Greygums Oval
10:15 AM Penrith Rams v UTS AFC Women's Division One
12:00 PM Penrith Rams v Southern Power (clash kit) Platinum Division Reserves
2:00 PM Penrith Rams v Southern Power (clash kit) Platinum Division
Hannaford Oval
1:00 PM Wollondilly Knights v St George Dragons Masters
3:00 PM Wollondilly Knights v North Shore Bombers Men's Division Two
4:45 PM Wollondilly Knights v North Shore Bombers Women's Division Four
Henson Park
8:40 AM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v UTS AFC Men's Division One
10:40 AM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v UTS AFC Under 19 Division One
12:20 PM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v UTS AFC Women's Premier Division
2:10 PM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v UTS AFC Premier Division
4:40 PM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v UTS AFC Premier Division Reserves
Kanebridge Oval
10:00 AM East Coast Eagles v South West Sydney Magpies Women's Division Four
Macquarie University Northern Oval
1:30 PM Macquarie University v Parramatta Goannas Women's Division Three
Mahoney Park (HJ Mahoney Mem Res)
8:30 AM Newtown Breakaways v Camden Cats Women's Division One
10:10 AM Newtown Breakaways v St George Dragons Women's Division Three
11:50 AM Newtown Breakaways v St George Dragons Men's Division Two
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park)
9:20 AM Pennant Hills Demons v Manly Warringah Wolves Men's Division Three
11:00 AM Pennant Hills Demons v Sydney University Men's Division One
12:50 PM Pennant Hills Demons v East Coast Eagles Premier Division Reserves
2:20 PM Pennant Hills Demons v East Coast Eagles Premier Division
5:10 PM Pennant Hills Demons v East Coast Eagles Under 19 Division One
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park) - Bottom Oval
9:20 AM Pennant Hills Demons v Sydney University Women's Division Four
11:00 AM Pennant Hills Demons v East Coast Eagles Women's Division One
12:40 PM Pennant Hills Demons v East Coast Eagles Women's Premier Division
2:20 PM Pennant Hills Demons v Camden Cats Women's Division Three
4:00 PM Pennant Hills Demons v East Coast Eagles Men's Division Two
5:40 PM Pennant Hills Demons v Southern Dingoes Masters
Monarch Oval
9:00 AM South West Blues v Parramatta Goannas Under 19 Division Two
10:40 AM Campbelltown Blues v South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division Reserves
12:30 PM Campbelltown Blues v South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division
2:30 PM Campbelltown Blues v South West Sydney Magpies Women's Division Two
Picken Oval
10:30 AM Inner West Magpies v North Shore Bombers (clash kit) Women's Division Two
12:10 PM Inner West Magpies v North Shore Bombers (clash kit) Masters
2:00 PM Inner West Magpies v Western Magic (clash kit) Men's Division Three
Pioneers Park
11:00 AM Randwick City Saints v Parramatta Goannas Women's Division One
12:45 PM Randwick City Saints v Parramatta Goannas Platinum Division Reserves
2:40 PM Randwick City Saints v Parramatta Goannas Platinum Division
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
10:30 AM Sydney University v Camden Cats Premier Division Reserves
12:30 PM Sydney University v Camden Cats Premier Division
3:00 PM Sydney University v Camden Cats Under 19 Division One
4:40 PM Sydney University v Southern Power Under 19 Division Two
6:30 PM Sydney University v Macquarie University Women's Premier Division
Wagener Oval
12:00 PM Balmain Tigers v Macquarie University (clash kit) Platinum Division Reserves
1:50 PM Balmain Tigers v Macquarie University (clash kit) Platinum Division
3:50 PM Balmain Tigers v North West Sydney Redbacks Masters
Waratah Oval
11:50 AM Southern Power v UTS AFC Women's Division Three
1:30 PM Southern Power v Manly Warringah Wolves Women's Division Two
3:00 PM Southern Power v Campbelltown Blues Men's Division Three
Weldon Oval
8:30 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v St George Dragons Women's Division One
10:30 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v St George Dragons Under 19 Division One
12:30 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v St George Dragons Premier Division Reserves
2:30 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v St George Dragons Premier Division
4:30 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v Southern Power Women's Premier Division
Bye
North Shore Bombers Under 19 Division Two
North Shore Bombers Women's Division Three
Sydney University Masters
Newtown Breakaways Men's Division Three
Western Magic Women's Division Four
Bookmarks