If any fixture changes or match day information comes to hand, please post in this thread.
This weekend's fixtures :
Saturday 4th April
Bruce Purser Oval
8:30am - Under 18s Challenge - Pennant Hills v Manly-Warringah
10:30am - Under 18s Premier - Pennant Hills v East Coast Eagles
12:30pm - Division One - Pennant Hills v East Coast Eagles
2:30pm - Premier Division - Pennant Hills v East Coast Eagles
Gore Hill Oval
10:00am - Under 18s Premier - North Shore v UNSW-ES
12:00pm - Division One - North Shore v UNSW-ES
2:10pm - Premier Division - North Shore v UNSW-ES
Henson Park
10:00am - Under 18s Premier - Balmain v Campbelltown
12:00pm - Division Two - Balmain v Campbelltown
2:10pm - Premier Division - Balmain v Campbelltown
Pittwater Oval
8:30am - Division Three - UTS v Pennant Hills
10:30am - Division Four - UTS v Manly-Warringah
12:30pm - Division Two - UTS v Manly-Warringah
2:30pm - Division One - UTS v Manly-Warringah
Gwawley Oval
10:00am - Under 18s Challenge - Southern Power v East Coast Eagles
12:00pm - Division Three - Southern Power v NorWest Jets
2:10pm - Division Two - Southern Power v East Coast Eagles
Harrington Park closed - new venue to be confirmed
12:00pm - Division Four - Camden v Sydney University
2:10pm - Division Two - Camden v Sydney University
University Oval
12:00pm - Under 18s Challenge - Macquarie University v Holroyd-Parramatta
2:00pm - Division Four - Macquarie University v Holroyd-Parramatta
4:00pm - Division Three - Macquarie University v Holroyd-Parramatta
6:10pm - Division Two - Macquarie University v Holroyd-Parramatta
Rosedale Oval closed - new venue to be confirmed
2:00pm - Under 18s Challenge - Moorebank Sports v Penrith
4:00pm - Division Four - Moorebank Sports v Penrith
6:10pm - Division Three - Moorebank Sports v Penrith
Sunday 5th April
Henson Park
10:00am - Under 18s Premier - Western Suburbs v Wollongong
12:00pm - Division One - Western Suburbs v Wollongong
2:10pm - Premier Division - Western Suburbs v Wollongong
Village Green
12:00pm - Division Four - UNSW-ES v NorWest Jets
Mahoney Park
10:00am - Under 18s Premier - St George v St Ignatius Riverview
12:00pm - Division One - St George v Sydney University
2:10pm - Premier Division - St George v Sydney University
BYE - UNSW-ES (Division Three), Sydney University (Under 18s Challenge).
Bookmarks