FIXTURES 13th ? 14th JULY 2013
Saturday 13th July 2013
Adcock Park
13/07/2013 13:00 Gosford Wildcats v Penrith Rams Division Three
Bruce Purser Reserve
13/07/2013 14:10 Sydney Hills Eagles v Moorebank Magpies Division Four
Gipps Rd Oval
13/07/2013 8:30 Holroyd Parramatta v Penrith Rams Under 18 Division Two
13/07/2013 10:30 Holroyd Parramatta v UTS Bats Division Five
13/07/2013 12:30 Holroyd Parramatta v UTS Bats Division Four
13/07/2013 14:30 Holroyd Parramatta v UTS Bats Division One
Gwawley Oval
13/07/2013 08:30 Southern Power v Camden Cats Division Five
13/07/2013 10:30 Southern Power v Randwick City Angels Women Division Two
13/07/2013 12:30 Southern Power v Nor-West Jets Division Three
13/07/2013 14:30 Southern Power v Pennant Hills Demons Division One
Mahoney Park
13/07/2013 14:00 Balmain Dockers v Sydney University Women Division One
Mona Park
13/07/2013 10:00 Auburn Tigers v UTS Shamrocks Women Division Two
13/07/2013 14:10 Auburn Tigers v UTS Bats Division Two
Monarch Oval
13/07/2013 10:00 Macarthur Giants v Southern Power Under 18 Division One
13/07/2013 12:00 Campbelltown Blues v Blacktown Magic (Red Jumper) Division Three
13/07/2013 14:10 Campbelltown Blues v Sydney Hills Eagles (White Jumper) Premier Division
North Dalton Park
13/07/2013 10:00 Wollongong Saints v UNSW/ES Stingrays Women Division One
13/07/2013 12:00 Illawarra Lions v Camden Cats Division Two
13/07/2013 14:00 Illawarra Lions v Pennant Hills Demons Under 18 Division One
13/07/2013 16:10 Illawarra Lions v Pennant Hills Demons Premier Division
Olds Park
13/07/2013 10:00 St George Dragons v St Ignatius, Riverview Under 18 Division One
13/07/2013 12:00 St George Dragons v Penrith Rams Division One
13/07/2013 14:10 St George Dragons v Sydney University Premier Division
Picken Oval
13/07/2013 10:00 Western Suburbs Magpies v Sydney University Under 18 Division One
13/07/2013 12:00 Western Suburbs Magpies v Sydney University Division Three
13/07/2013 14:10 Western Suburbs Magpies v Sydney University Division Two
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
13/07/2013 12:00 Sydney University v Penrith Rams Division Five
13/07/2013 14:10 Sydney University v Pennant Hills Demons Division Four
University Oval - Northern (Mac Uni)
13/07/2013 10:00 Macquarie University v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Four
University Oval (Macquarie University)
13/07/2013 12:00 Macquarie University v Randwick City Saints Division Three
13/07/2013 14:10 Macquarie University v North Shore Bombers Division One
13/07/2013 16:10 Macquarie University v Penrith Ramettes Women Division Two
Village Green
13/07/2013 10:00 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v Randwick City Saints Division Five
13/07/2013 12:00 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v Sydney Hills Eagles Under 18 Division One
13/07/2013 14:10 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v Sydney Hills Eagles Division One
Weldon Oval
13/07/2013 10:00 Manly Warringah Wolves v Moorebank Magpies Under 18 Division Two
13/07/2013 12:00 Manly Warringah Wolves v Moorebank Magpies Division Two
13/07/2013 14:10 Manly Warringah Wolves v UTS Bats Premier Division
13/07/2013 16:45 Manly Warringah Wolves v North Shore Bombers Division Four
Sunday 14th July 2013
Henson Park
14/07/2013 10:00 Balmain Dockers v Macquarie University Under 18 Division Two
14/07/2013 12:00 Balmain Dockers v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Two
14/07/2013 14:10 Balmain Dockers v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Premier Division
Picken Oval
14/07/2013 12:00 Western Wolves v Newtown Breakaways Women Division One
14/07/2013 14:10 Western Suburbs Magpies v North Shore Bombers Premier Division
Rosedale Park
14/07/2013 12:30 Moorebank Magpies v Blacktown Magic (Red Jumper) Division Five
Bye
North Shore Bombers Under 18 Division One
Bookmarks