Monday 22nd July
Mahoney Park
22/07/2013 19:00 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v UTS Bats Division Two
Wednesday 24th July
Gore Hill Oval
24/07/2013 19:30 North Shore Bombers v St Ignatius, Riverview Under 18 Division One
Saturday 27th July
Bruce Purser Reserve
27/07/2013 10:00 Sydney Hills Eagles (Blue Jumper) v Illawarra Lions Under 18 Division One
27/07/2013 12:00 Sydney Hills Eagles v Pennant Hills Demons Division Four
27/07/2013 14:10 Sydney Hills Eagles v Pennant Hills Demons Division One
Gipps Rd Oval
27/07/2013 08:30 Holroyd Parramatta v Sydney University Division Five
27/07/2013 10:30 Holroyd Parramatta v Sydney University Division Four
27/07/2013 12:30 Holroyd Parramatta v Macquarie University Under 18 Division Two
27/07/2013 14:30 Holroyd Parramatta v Macquarie University Division One
Greygums Oval
27/07/2013 08:30 Penrith Rams v Moorebank Magpies Under 18 Division Two
27/07/2013 10:30 Penrith Rams v Nor-West Jets Division Three
27/07/2013 12:30 Penrith Ramettes v Southern Power Women Division Two
27/07/2013 14:30 Penrith Rams v Southern Power (Black Jumper) Division One
Mahoney Park
27/07/2013 12:00 Sydney University v Macquarie University Division Three
27/07/2013 14:10 Sydney University v Moorebank Magpies Division Two
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park)
27/07/2013 12:00 Pennant Hills Demons v St Ignatius, Riverview Under 18 Division One
27/07/2013 14:10 Pennant Hills Demons v Balmain Dockers (White Jumper) Premier Division
Mona Park
27/07/2013 10:00 Auburn Tigers v Macquarie University Women Division Two
Monarch Oval
27/07/2013 12:00 Campbelltown Blues v Western Suburbs Magpies (White Jumper) Division Three
27/07/2013 14:10 Campbelltown Blues v Western Suburbs Magpies (White Jumper) Premier Division
North Dalton Park
27/07/2013 12:00 Wollongong Saints v Balmain Dockers Women Division One
27/07/2013 14:10 Illawarra Lions v Balmain Dockers Division Two
Picken Oval
27/07/2013 14:30 Western Suburbs Magpies v North Shore Bombers Under 18 Division One
Pioneers Park
27/07/2013 10:00 Randwick City Angels v UTS Shamrocks Women Division Two
27/07/2013 12:00 Randwick City Saints v Penrith Rams Division Five
27/07/2013 14:10 Randwick City Saints v Gosford Wildcats Division Three
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
27/07/2013 12:00 Sydney University v Western Wolves Women Division One
27/07/2013 14:10 Sydney University v Sydney Hills Eagles Premier Division
27/07/2013 16:45 Sydney University v Southern Power Under 18 Division One
Trumper Park
27/07/2013 10:00 UTS Bats v North Shore Bombers Division Four
27/07/2013 12:00 UTS Bats v Camden Cats Division Five
27/07/2013 14:10 UTS Bats v Camden Cats Division Two
Village Green
27/07/2013 08:30 UNSW/ES Stingrays v Newtown Breakaways Women Division One
27/07/2013 10:30 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v St George Dragons (Red Jumper) Under 18 Division One
27/07/2013 12:30 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v St George Dragons (Red Jumper) Division One
27/07/2013 14:30 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v St George Dragons (Red Jumper) Premier Division
Waverley Oval
27/07/2013 12:00 UTS Bats v North Shore Bombers Division One
27/07/2013 14:10 UTS Bats v North Shore Bombers (Alternate Jumper) Premier Division
Weldon Oval
27/07/2013 10:00 Manly Warringah Wolves v Macquarie University Division Four
27/07/2013 12:00 Manly Warringah Wolves v Auburn Tigers Division Two
27/07/2013 14:10 Manly Warringah Wolves v Illawarra Lions Premier Division
27/07/2013 16:45 Manly Warringah Wolves v Balmain Dockers (White Jumper) Under 18 Division Two
Sunday 28th July
Blacktown ISP No 2
28/07/2013 12:00 Blacktown Magic v Southern Power Division Five
28/07/2013 14:10 Blacktown Magic v Southern Power Division Three
Village Green
28/07/2013 10:00 Moorebank Magpies v UNSW/ES Bulldogs Division Five
28/07/2013 12:00 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v Moorebank Magpies Division Four
28/07/2013 14:10 UNSW/ES Bulldogs v Western Suburbs Magpies Division Two
Bye
Macarthur Giants AFL Sydney Under 18 Division One 2013
Bookmarks