Saturday 24th June
Bensons Lane
12:00 Nor-West Jets v Western Suburbs Magpies Division Five
14:10 Nor-West Jets v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Division Three
Fairfax Reserve
11:00 Camden Cats v UNSW ES Bulldogs Division Five
13:00 Camden Cats v Macquarie University Division Three
15:10 Camden Cats v Macquarie University Division One
Gwawley Oval
8:30 Southern Power v Wests Goannas Under 19s Division Two
10:30 Southern Power v UNSW/ES Stingrays Women's Premier Division
12:30 Southern Power v Western Magic Division Four
14:30 Southern Power v Balmain Tigers Division One
Hannaford Oval
13:00 Wollondilly Knights v UTS Bats Division Five
15:00 Wollondilly Knights v UTS Bats Division Two
17:00 Wollondilly Knights v Wollongong Saints Women's Division One
Kanebridge Oval
10:00 East Coast Eagles v Western Magic Women's Division One
12:00 East Coast Eagles v Western Suburbs Magpies Division Two
14:00 East Coast Eagles v Western Suburbs Magpies Premier Division
Mahoney Park (HJ Mahoney Mem Res)
10:00 Newtown Breakaways v South West Sydney Magpies Women's Division One
12:00 Newtown Breakaways v UTS Shamrocks Women's Premier Division
Mike Kenny Oval 1
12:30 Pennant Hills Demons v UNSW ES Bulldogs Under 19s Division One
14:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Western Magic (Clash) Division One
Mike Kenny Oval 2
12:30 Pennant Hills Demons v St George Dragons Division Four
14:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Randwick City Saints Division Two
Mona Park
12:00 Auburn-Penrith Giants v Sydney University Bombers Women's Division One
14:00 Auburn-Penrith Giants v Sydney University Bombers Women's Premier Division
Monarch Oval
9:00 Campbelltown Blues v Pennant Hills Demons (Red Clash) Women's Division One
11:00 Western Blues v Penrith Rams Under 19s Division Two
13:00 Campbelltown Blues v Penrith Rams Division Three
15:00 Campbelltown Blues v Penrith Rams Division Five
Mortgage Choice Oval
12:00 North Shore Bombers v Balmain Tigers (Clash) Division Three
14:00 North Shore Bombers v Camden Cats Women's Division One
Olds Park
12:00 St George Dragons v UTS Bats Division One
14:00 St George Dragons v UTS Bats Premier Division
Pioneers Park
11:40 Randwick City Saints v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Division Five
Rosedale Oval
9:00 South West Cats v St George Dragons Under 19s Division Two
11:00 South West Sydney Magpies v UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs Division Four
13:10 South West Sydney Magpies v Penrith Rams Division Two
Sydney University Oval 1
8:30 Sydney University v St George Dragons Under 19s Division One
10:30 Sydney University v UTS Bats Division Four
12:30 Sydney University (Clash) Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Division One
14:30 Sydney University v North Shore Bombers Division Two
16:30 Sydney University v North Shore Bombers Premier Division
University Oval (Macquarie University)
13:00 Macquarie University v Sydney University Division Five
15:00 Macquarie University v Western Wolves Women's Premier Division
Weldon Oval
8:30 Manly Warringah Wolves v East Coast Eagles Division Four
10:30 Manly Warringah Wolves v North Shore Bombers Under 19s Division One
12:30 Manly Warringah Wolves v UNSW/ES Stingrays Women's Division One
14:30 Manly Warringah Wolves v UNSW ES Bulldogs Division Two
16:30 Manly Warringah Wolves v UNSW ES Bulldogs Premier Division
Bye
Pennant Hills Demons Premier Division
East Coast Eagles Under 19s Division One
North Shore Bombers Under 19s Division Two
North Shore Bombers Division Five
Bookmarks