Wednesday 25th April (ANZAC Day)
Picken Oval
10:00 AM Western Suburbs Magpies v Pennant Hills Demons (Red clash w/ white shorts) Premier Division Reserves
1:00 PM Western Suburbs Magpies v Pennant Hills Demons (Red clash w/ white shorts) Premier Division
Friday 27th April
Mike Kenny Oval
7:30 PM Pennant Hills Demons v Macquarie University (White Clash) Men's Division Three
Saturday 28th April
Bensons Lane
2:00 PM Nor-West Jets v Pennant Hills Demons Men's Division One
Blacktown ISP Oval 2
12:00 PM Western Magic v Macquarie University (White Clash) Women's Division Two
1:40 PM Western Magic v Macquarie University (White Clash) Platinum Division Reserves
3:20 PM Western Magic v UNSW ES Bulldogs Women's Division One
5:00 PM Western Magic v Macquarie University (White Clash) Platinum Division
Fairfax Reserve
8:30 AM Camden Cats v North Shore Bombers Men's Division Three
10:15 AM Camden Cats v North Shore Bombers Women's Division Two
12:00 PM Camden Cats v East Coast Eagles Men's Division Two
2:00 PM Camden Cats v East Coast Eagles Premier Division Reserves
4:30 PM Camden Cats v East Coast Eagles Premier Division
7:10 PM Camden Cats v East Coast Eagles Under 19s Division One
Gipps Road Oval
10:30 AM West Goannas (Black JV Jumper) v North Shore Bombers (Clash) Under 19s Division Two
12:10 PM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division Reserves
2:00 PM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division
Greygums Oval
9:00 AM Penrith Rams v Campbelltown Blues Under 19s Division Two
10:40 AM Auburn-Penrith v Giants Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Women's Division Two
12:20 PM Auburn-Penrith v Giants Southern Power Women's Premier Division
2:00 PM Penrith Rams v Southern Power Platinum Division Reserves
3:50 PM Penrith Rams v Southern Power Platinum Division
Hannaford Oval
10:00 AM Wollondilly Knights v Campbelltown Blues Women's Division Two
11:40 AM Wollondilly Knights v Campbelltown Blues Men's Division One
Henson Park
9:20 AM Sydney University v Randwick City Saints Men's Division One
12.00 PM Sydney University v Southport Sharks NEAFL
2:50 PM Sydney University v St George Dragons Men's Division Two
4:30 PM Sydney University v St George Dragons Under 19s Division One
Kanebridge Oval
8:30 AM North Shore Bombers (Clash) UTS Bats Men's Division Two
10:10 AM North Shore Bombers v UTS Bats (Clash) Men's Division One
12:00 PM North Shore Bombers v UTS Bats (Clash) Premier Division Reserves
2:00 PM North Shore Bombers v UTS Bats (Clash) Premier Division
4:30 PM North Shore Bombers v Pennant Hills Demons (Red Clash w/ white shorts) Under 19s Division One
North Dalton Park
1:00: PM Wollongong Saints v East Coast Eagles Women's Division One
Olds Park
9:00 AM St George Dragons v Southern Power Under 19s Division Two
Picken Oval
11:40 AM Western Wolves v UNSW ES Bulldogs Women's Premier Division
1:00 PM Western Suburbs Magpies v Pennant Hills Demons (Red Clash w/ white shorts) Men's Division Two
Pioneers Park
12:45 PM Randwick City Saints v Sydney University Men's Division Three
Rosedale Park
9:00 AM South West Sydney Magpies v UNSW ES Bulldogs Under 19s Division Two
Sydney University Oval 1
11:10 AM Sydney University v Pennant Hills Demons Women's Division One
12:50 PM Sydney University Bombers v Macquarie University Women's Premier Division
2:30 PM Sydney University v St George Dragons Premier Division Reserves
4:30 PM Sydney University v St George Dragons Premier Division
Trumper Park
10:00 AM UTS Bats v UNSW ES Bulldogs Men's Division Three
11:40 AM UTS Shamrocks v Newtown Breakaways Women's Division Two
1:20 PM UTS Shamrocks v Newtown Breakaways Women's Premier Division
Weldon Oval
8:30 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v South West Sydney Magpies Women's Division Two
10:10 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v North Shore Bombers Women's Division One
11:50 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v UNSW ES Bulldogs Premier Division Reserves
1:50 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v UNSW ES Bulldogs Premier Division
4:20 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v UNSW ES Bulldogs Under 19s Division One
6:10 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v UNSW ES Bulldogs Men's Division Two
Bye
Balmain Tigers Bye Platinum Division
Balmain Tigers Bye Platinum Division Reserves
Sydney University Bye Under 19s Division Two
Pennant Hills Demons Bye Women's Division Two
Campbelltown Blues Bye Men's Division Three
Bookmarks