This weekly thread is for information (fixture changes, match-day information) and discussion of matches played.
Saturday 6th April
Gore Hill Oval
9:00am - Womens Division Three - North Shore Bombers v St George Dragons
10:40am - Womens Division Two - North Shore Bombers v Macquarie Uni Warriors
12:20pm - Womens Division One - North Shore Bombers v Wollongong Saints
2:00pm - Mens Division One - North Shore Bombers v Norwest Jets
3:40pm - Mens Division Three - North Shore Bombers v Norwest Jets
5:35pm - Mens Division Three - North Shore Bombers Red v UNSW-ES Bulldogs
Greygums Oval
8:30am - Womens Division One - Penrith Rams v Western Magic
10:15am - Under 19s Division Two - Penrith Rams v UNSW-ES Bulldogs
12:00pm - Platinum Division Reserves - Penrith Rams v Western Magic
2:00pm - Platinum Division - Penrith Rams v Western Magic
Hannaford Oval
2:00pm - Womens Division Two - Wollondilly Knights v East Coast Eagles
4:00pm - Mens Division One - Wollondilly Knights v Sydney University
Kanebridge Oval
9:00am - Under 19s Division One - East Coast Eagles v North Shore Bombers
10:50am - Mens Division Two - East Coast Eagles v UTS Bats
12:30pm - Mens Premier Reserves - East Coast Eagles v UTS Bats
2:30pm - Mens Premier Division - East Coast Eagles v UTS Bats
4:50pm - Womens Premier Division - East Coast Eagles v UTS Bats
Mahoney Park
9:30am - Womens Division Three - Newtown Breakaways v Pennant Hills Demons
11:10am - Womens Division Two - Newtown Breakaways v South-West Sydney Magpies
Mona Park
9:00am - Womens Division Three - Holroyd-Parramatta Goannas v Southern Power
10:40am - Womens Division One - Holroyd-Parramatta Goannas v Camden Cats
12:30pm - Platinum Division Reserves - Holroyd-Parramatta Goannas v South-West Sydney Magpies
2:30pm - Platinum Division - Holroyd-Parramatta Goannas v South-West Sydney Magpies
Monarch Oval
9:00am - Womens Division Two - Campbelltown Blues v Pennant Hills Demons
10:40am - Mens Division Three - Campbelltown Blues v UTS Bats
12:20pm - Mens Division One - Campbelltown Blues v UTS Bats
Picken Oval
9:00am - Womens Premier Division - Inner West Magpies v Newtown Breakaways
10:50am - Under 19s Division Two - West Goannas v South-West Blues
12:30pm - Mens Premier Reserves - Inner West Magpies v North Shore Bombers
2:30pm - Mens Premier Division - Inner West Magpies v North Shore Bombers
Pioneers Park
10:30am - Womens Division Three - UTS Bats v Western Magic
12:30pm - Mens Division Three - Randwick City Saints v Pennant Hills Demons
2:20pm - Mens Division One - Randwick City Saints v Pennant Hills Demons
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
10:00am - Mens Division Two - Sydney University v St George Dragons
11:40am - Under 19s Division One - Sydney University v St George Dragons
1:30pm - Mens Premier Reserves - Sydney University v St George Dragons
3:30pm - Mens Premier Division - Sydney University v St George Dragons
5:50pm - Mens Division Three - Sydney University v Camden Cats
Village Green
8:30am - Womens Division Two - UNSW-ES Bulldogs v Sydney Uni Bombers
10:10am - Womens Premier Division - UNSW-ES Bulldogs v Sydney Uni Bombers
11:50am - Mens Division Two - UNSW-ES Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons
1:30pm - Mens Premier Division - UNSW-ES Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons
4:00pm - Mens Premier Reserves - UNSW-ES Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons
6:00pm - Under 19s Division One - UNSW-ES Bulldogs v Pennant Hills Demons
Waratah Oval
9:00am - Under 19s Division Two - Southern Power v Sydney University
10:40am - Womens Premier Division - Southern Power v Macquarie Uni Warriors
12:30pm - Mens Division Three - Southern Power v Macquarie Uni Warriors
2:20pm - Platinum Division - Southern Power v Macquarie Uni Warriors
4:30pm - Platinum Division Reserves - Southern Power v Macquarie Uni Warriors
Weldon Oval
8:30am - Mens Division Two - Manly-Warringah Wolves v Camden Cats
10:20am - Under 19s Division One - Manly-Warringah Wolves v Camden Cats
12:15pm - Mens Premier Reserves - Manly-Warringah Wolves v Camden Cats
2:30pm - Mens Premier Division - Manly-Warringah Wolves v Camden Cats
5:00pm - Womens Division One - Manly-Warringah Wolves v Pennant Hills Demons
BYE
Balmain Tigers - Platinum Division
Balmain Tigers - Platinum Division Reserves
North Shore Bombers - Mens Division Two
North Shore Bombers - Under 19s Division Two
Manly-Warringah Wolves - Womens Division Three
Bookmarks