Saturday 25th May
Bensons Lane
12:00 PM Nor-West Jets v Camden Cats Men's Division Three
2:10 PM Nor-West Jets v Wollondilly Knights Men's Division One
Fairfax Reserve
8:30 AM Camden Cats v St George Dragons Men's Division Two
10:10 AM Camden Cats v St George Dragons Under 19s Division One
12:00 PM Camden Cats v St George Dragons Premier Division Reserves
2:30 PM Camden Cats v St George Dragons Premier Division
Gore Hill Oval
9:30 AM North Shore Bombers v UNSW ES Bulldogs Under 19s Division Two
11:10 AM North Shore Bombers v Macquarie University (clash) Men's Division Three
12:50 PM North Shore Bombers v Campbelltown Blues (clash) Women's Division Two
2:30 PM North Shore Bombers v Camden Cats Women's Division One
4:10 PM North Shore Bombers Red v Sydney University Men's Division Three
Henson Park
9:00 AM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Manly Warringah Wolves Under 19s Division One
10:50 AM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Inner West Magpies Premier Division Reserves
12:50 PM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Inner West Magpies Premier Division
2:50 PM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Inner West Magpies Women's Premier Division
Mahoney Park (HJ Mahoney Mem Res)
8:30 AM Newtown Breakaways v Manly Warringah Wolves Women's Division Three
10:10 AM Newtown Breakaways v East Coast Eagles Women's Division Two
11:50 AM Newtown Breakaways v East Coast Eagles Women's Premier Division
1:40 PM Balmain Tigers v Western Magic (clash) Platinum Division Reserves
3:30 PM Balmain Tigers v Western Magic (clash) Platinum Division
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park)
8:30 AM Pennant Hills Demons v North Shore Bombers (clash) Men's Division Two
10:10 AM Pennant Hills Demons v North Shore Bombers (clash) Men's Division One
12:00 PM Pennant Hills Demons v North Shore Bombers (clash) Premier Division Reserves
2:00 PM Pennant Hills Demons v North Shore Bombers (clash) Premier Division
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park) - Bottom Oval
8:30 AM Pennant Hills Demons v North Shore Bombers (clash) Women's Division Three
10:10 AM Pennant Hills Demons v Sydney University Bombers Women's Division Two
12:20 PM Pennant Hills Demons v North Shore Bombers (clash) Under 19s Division One
Mona Park
8:30 AM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v St George Dragons Women's Division Three
10:10 AM West Goannas v Penrith Rams Under 19s Division Two
11:50 AM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Penrith Rams Platinum Division Reserves
1:50 PM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Penrith Rams Women's Division One
3:30 PM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Penrith Rams Platinum Division
Monarch Oval
10:00 AM Campbelltown Blues v Sydney University Men's Division One
North Dalton Park
2:00 PM Wollongong Saints v Pennant Hills Demons Women's Division One
Pioneers Park
12:30 PM Randwick City Saints v UTS AFC Men's Division Three
2:15 PM Randwick City Saints v UTS AFC Men's Division One
Rosedale Park
11:00 AM South West Sydney Magpies v Macquarie University Women's Division Two
1:00 PM South West Sydney Magpies v Southern Power Platinum Division Reserves
3:10 PM South West Sydney Magpies v Southern Power Platinum Division
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
10:00 AM Sydney University v East Coast Eagles (home blue) Men's Division Two
11:40 AM Sydney University v East Coast Eagles (home blue) Under 19s Division One
1:30 PM Sydney University v East Coast Eagles (home blue) Premier Division Reserves
3:30 PM Sydney University v East Coast Eagles (home blue) Premier Division
5:50 PM Sydney University Bombers v Macquarie University Women's Premier Division
Village Green
9:30 AM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Campbelltown Blues (clash) Men's Division Three
11:10 AM UNSW ES Bulldogs v Wollondilly Knights Women's Division Two
Waratah Oval
9:00 AM Southern Power v South West Blues Under 19s Division Two
10:40 AM Southern Power v Pennant Hills Demons Men's Division Three
12:30 PM Southern Power v UTS AFC Women's Division Three
2:10 PM Southern Power v UTS AFC Women's Premier Division
Weldon Oval
10:10 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v Western Magic Women's Division One
12:00 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v UTS AFC Premier Division Reserves
2:00 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v UTS AFC Premier Division
4:30 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v UTS AFC Men's Division Two
Bye
Western Magic Women's Division Three
UNSW ES Bulldogs Men's Division Two
Macquarie University Platinum Division
Macquarie University Platinum Division Reserves
Sydney University Under 19s Division Two
Bookmarks