Men's Premier Division & Reserves, plus Platinum Division & Reserves and Masters matches are scheduled. Also catch-up games in other divisions.
Saturday 13th July
Birchgrove Park
12:30 PM Balmain Tigers v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Platinum Division Reserves
2:30 PM Balmain Tigers v Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Platinum Division
Blacktown ISP Oval 2
1:10 PM Western Magic v Penrith Rams Platinum Division Reserves
3:10 PM Western Magic v Penrith Rams Platinum Division
Fairfax Reserve
12:00 PM Camden Cats v Pennant Hills Demons Premier Division Reserves
2:00 PM Camden Cats v Pennant Hills Demons Premier Division
Gore Hill Oval
11:00 AM North Shore Bombers v Southern Power Masters
12:40 PM Sydney University v North Shore Bombers Men's Division Two
2:20 PM Sydney University v North Shore Bombers Under 19s Division One
Greygums Oval
10:00 AM Penrith Rams v Sydney University Under 19s Division Two
Henson Park
9:00 AM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v East Coast Eagles Women's Division Two
10:40 AM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v Southern Power Women's Premier Division
12:20 PM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v St George Dragons (red clash w/ red shorts) Premier Division
2:50 PM UNSW-ES Bulldogs v St George Dragons Premier Division Reserves
Macquarie University Northern Oval
10:00 AM Macquarie University v North Shore Bombers (clash) Men's Division Three
Macquarie University Oval
10:00 AM Macquarie University v Southern Power Platinum Division Reserves
11:50 AM Macquarie University v Southern Power Platinum Division
1:50 PM Macquarie University v Sydney University Masters
Mahoney Park (HJ Mahoney Mem Res)
3:00 PM Balmain AFC Masters v Camden Cats Masters
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park)
9:40 AM Pennant Hills Demons (red) v UNSW-ES Bulldogs Men's Division Two
Mike Kenny Oval (Greenway Park) - Bottom Oval
9:00 AM Pennant Hills Demons v Camden Cats Men's Division Three
10:40 AM Pennant Hills Demons v Western Magic clash Women's Division One
12:20 PM Pennant Hills Demons v South West Sydney Magpies Women's Division Two
Mona Park
9:00 AM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Pennant Hills Demons Women's Division Three
10:50 AM Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v North Shore Bombers Women's Division One
Olds Park
2:00 PM St George Dragons v Wollondilly Knights Masters
Picken Oval
9:00 AM Inner West Magpies v North West Sydney Redbacks Masters
10:40 AM West Goannas v Southern Power Under 19s Division Two
12:20 PM Inner West Magpies v East Coast Eagles Premier Division Reserves
2:20 PM Inner West Magpies v East Coast Eagles Premier Division
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval
9:30 AM Sydney University v Campbelltown Blues Men's Division One
11:20 AM Sydney University v UTS AFC Men's Division Three
1:00 PM Sydney University v UTS AFC Premier Division Reserves
3:00 PM Sydney University v UTS AFC Premier Division
5:40 PM Sydney University Bombers v North Shore Bombers Women's Division Two
Weldon Oval
8:30 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v North Shore Bombers Women's Division Three
10:15 AM Manly Warringah Wolves v Camden Cats Women's Division One
12:00 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v East Coast Eagles Men's Division Two
1:50 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v North Shore Bombers Premier Division Reserves
3:50 PM Manly Warringah Wolves v North Shore Bombers Premier Division
Bye
South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division
South West Sydney Magpies Platinum Division Reserves
Bookmarks