Saturday 4th June
Bensons Lane
12:00 Nor-West Jets vPennant Hills Demons Division Five
14:10 Nor-West Jets v East Coast Division Three
Gipps Road Oval
10:00 Holroyd Parramatta v West Sydney Magpies Under 19s Division Two
12:00 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas Balmain Tigers Division Five
14:00 Holroyd Parramatta v Balmain Tigers Division Three
16:00 Holroyd Parramatta Goannas v Balmain Tigers Division One 2016
Greygums Oval
8:30 Penrith Ramettes v Campbelltown Blues Women's Division One
10:30 Penrith Rams v Campbelltown Blues Division Five
12:30 Penrith Rams v Campbelltown Blues Division Three
14:30 Penrith Rams v Manly Warringah Giants Division Two
Gwawley Oval
12:30 Southern Power v UTS Bats (Clash) Division Four
14:30 Southern Power v UTS Bats (Clash) Division One
Hannaford Oval
14:00 Wollondilly Knights v Pennant Hills Division Three
16:00 Wollondilly Knights v Western Magic Women's Division One
Harrington Oval
9:00 Camden Cats v Sydney University Under 19s Division One
11:00 Camden Cats v South West Sydney Magpies Division Five
13:00 Camden Cats v South West Sydney Magpies Division Four
15:00 Camden Cats v South West Sydney Magpies Division Two
Hollymount Park
12:00 Wollongong Saints v Manly Warringah Giants Women's Division One
Kelso Oval
8:30 UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v UTS Bats Division Five
10:30 UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v North Shore Bombers Division Four
12:30 UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Western Suburbs Magpies Division Two
14:30 UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs v Western Suburbs Magpies Premier Division
Mahoney Park
10:00 Newtown Breakaways v UTS Shamrocks Women's Division One
12:00 Newtown Breakaways v Power Wolves Women's Premier Division
Mike Kenny Oval
9:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Manly Warringah Giants Under 19s Division One
11:30 Pennant Hills Demons v UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays Women's Division One
13:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Sydney University Division One
15:30 Pennant Hills Demons v Sydney University Premier Division
Blacktown International Sportspark
North Shore Bombers d Campbelltown Under 19s Division Two - Forfeit
North Shore Bombers v South Coast Thunder Under 19s Division One - Postponed
North Shore Bombers v UTS Bats Division Two - Postponed
14:00 North Shore Bombers v UTS Bats Premier Division
Sydney Uni Oval 1
10:00 Sydney University Bombers v UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays Women's Premier Division
12:00 Sydney University v Randwick City Saints Division Four
14:00 Sydney University v Randwick City Saints Division Two
Sunday 5th June
Olds Park
9:00 St George Dragons v Western Magic Under 19s Division Two
11:00 St George Dragons v Western Magic Division Four
13:00 St George Dragons v Western Magic Division One
15:00 St George Dragons v Manly Warringah Giants Premier Division
17:30 St George Dragons v UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs Under 19s Division One
University Oval (Macquarie Uni)
9:00 Macquarie University v Manly Warringah Giants Division Four
11:00 Macquarie University v Sydney University Division Five
13:00 Macquarie University v Auburn Giants Women's Premier Division
15:00 Macquarie University v East Coast Eagles Division One
Bookmarks